TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for Direct Assignment with Request in Italy - 148590448

Italy

Country

14 Sep 2026
Deadline
Live
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: Direct Assignment with Request for Offer, Pursuant to Art. 50, Paragraph 1, Letter B) of Legislative Decree No. 36/2023 and Subsequent Amendments, Relating to the Supply of Software in Saas Mode for the Management of Legal Taxes...

Posting Date: 05 Sep 2026

Deadline: 14 Sep 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 148590448

Document Ref. No.: Login to see details

Financier: Self Financed

Tender Value: EUR 93000.00

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details.

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Location for : Listing Title