TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for E&S Consultant for Urban Road in Colombia - 126434731

Colombia

Country

30 Sep 2025
Deadline
Expired
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: E&S Consultant for Urban Road Project in Colombia

Posting Date: 17 Sep 2025

Deadline: 30 Sep 2025

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 126434731

Document Ref. No.: 0002018318

Financier: International Finance Corporation (IFC)

Tender Value: Refer Document

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Tenders are invited for E&S Consultant for Urban Road Project in Colombia

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Location for : Listing Title