TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for Integrate Efforts in Colombia - 148599496

Colombia

Country

02 Oct 2026
Deadline
Live
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: Integrate Efforts for the Implementation of the Pae School Feeding Program, for Boys, Girls and Adolescents of the Official Enrollment of the Municipality of Barbosa Antioquia, Not Certified in Educac

Posting Date: 05 Sep 2026

Deadline: 02 Oct 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 148599496

Document Ref. No.: Login to see details

Financier: Self Financed

Tender Value: COP 670380479

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details.

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Location for : Listing Title