TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for Food Supply Contract Including in Colombia - 148607805

Colombia

Country

17 Sep 2026
Deadline
Live
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: Food Supply Contract Including the Hiring of Food Handlers for the Operation and Execution of the Pae 2026 School Feeding Program for the Municipality's Official Enrollment

Posting Date: 05 Sep 2026

Deadline: 17 Sep 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 148607805

Document Ref. No.: Login to see details

Financier: Self Financed

Tender Value: COP 248002944

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details.

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Location for : Listing Title