TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for Adaptation of Sports Venues Located - 148607804

Colombia

Country

17 Sep 2026
Deadline
Live
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: Adaptation of Sports Venues Located in Different Sectors of the Urban Center During the 2026 Validity of the Municipality of Piedecuesta, Santande (selection Phase (presentation of Offers))

Posting Date: 05 Sep 2026

Deadline: 17 Sep 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 148607804

Document Ref. No.: Login to see details

Financier: Self Financed

Tender Value: COP 1862425400

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details.

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Location for : Listing Title