TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for Hire Specialized Consulting in Colombia - 148607802

Colombia

Country

17 Sep 2026
Deadline
Live
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: Hire Specialized Consulting to Carry out the Regulation of the Use of the Water Source of the Quebrada Los Uevos Water Source and Its Tributaries in Its Geographical Area of Influence

Posting Date: 05 Sep 2026

Deadline: 17 Sep 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 148607802

Document Ref. No.: Login to see details

Financier: Self Financed

Tender Value: COP 150000000

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details.

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Location for : Listing Title