TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for Expansion of the Social Protection - 148607803

Colombia

Country

17 Sep 2026
Deadline
Live
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: Expansion of the Social Protection Center for the Older Adult Through the Construction of a Room for the Development of Social and Recreational Activities in the Municipality of Cubará, Boyacá

Posting Date: 05 Sep 2026

Deadline: 17 Sep 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 148607803

Document Ref. No.: Login to see details

Financier: Self Financed

Tender Value: COP 309748698

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details.

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Location for : Listing Title