TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for El Salvador International Airport - 148589452

El Salvador

Country

16 Oct 2026
Deadline
Live
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: El Salvador International Airport Modernization Program

Posting Date: 05 Sep 2026

Deadline: 16 Oct 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 148589452

Document Ref. No.: Login to see details

Financier: INTER-AMERICAN DEVELOPMENT BANK (IDB)

Tender Value: USD 195000000.00

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details.

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Location for : Listing Title