TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for Emergency Cleaning of the Riverbed - 148439637

Bulgaria

Country

16 Sep 2026
Deadline
Live
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: Emergency Cleaning of the Riverbed of the Leva River, Town of Vratsa, Municipality of Vratsa - Accelerated Procedure in Accordance with Art. 74, Para. 4 of the Zop

Posting Date: 03 Sep 2026

Deadline: 16 Sep 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 148439637

Document Ref. No.: Login to see details

Financier: Self Financed

Tender Value: EUR 416443.88

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details.

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Location for : Listing Title