TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for Preparation of an Assessment in Bulgaria - 148531405

Bulgaria

Country

02 Oct 2026
Deadline
Live
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: Preparation of an Assessment of the Compliance of Investment Projects and Implementation of Independent Construction Supervision During the Execution of Construction and Assembly Works Commissioned by the Metropolitan Municipality - Region....

Posting Date: 04 Sep 2026

Deadline: 02 Oct 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 148531405

Document Ref. No.: Login to see details

Financier: Self Financed

Tender Value: EUR 2550000.00

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details.

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Location for : Listing Title