TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for Enterprise Solutions Architect in Lesotho - 148474485

Lesotho

Country

17 Sep 2026
Deadline
Live
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: Enterprise Solutions Architect and Digital Capacity Development for Opc

Posting Date: 03 Sep 2026

Deadline: 17 Sep 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 148474485

Document Ref. No.: UNDP-LSO-00485

Financier: United Nations Development Programme (UNDP)

Tender Value: Refer Document

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Purchaser: UNITED NATIONS DEVELOPMENT PROGRAMME (UNDP)
LESOTHO
[Disclaimer: For Exact Organization / Tendering Authority details, please refer the tender notice.]

Tender Details

Tender are invited for Enterprise Solutions Architect and Digital Capacity Development for OPC
Deadline :17-Sep-26
Published :03-Sep-26

Documents

Location for : Listing Title