TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for Rfp - Conduct the Mid-term Review in Lesotho - 148514737

Lesotho

Country

06 Sep 2026
Deadline
Live
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: Rfp - Conduct the Mid-term Review of the Extended Nsdp Ii 2023/24 - 2027/28

Posting Date: 04 Sep 2026

Deadline: 06 Sep 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 148514737

Document Ref. No.: Login to see details

Financier: United Nations Development Programme (UNDP)

Tender Value: Refer Document

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details.

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Location for : Listing Title