TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for Equipment of Kitchen Equipment in Slovakia - 148581323

Slovakia

Country

21 Sep 2026
Deadline
Live
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: Equipment of Kitchen Equipment - Challenge No. 9

Posting Date: 05 Sep 2026

Deadline: 21 Sep 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 148581323

Document Ref. No.: Login to see details

Financier: Self Financed

Tender Value: EUR 1956.82

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details.

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Location for : Listing Title