Country
Procurement Summary
Summary: European Tender for Cleaning Services, Window Cleaning and Floor Maintenance.
Posting Date: 05 Sep 2026
Deadline: 21 Sep 2026
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
TPD Ref No.: 148605455
Document Ref. No.: Login to see details
Financier: Self Financed
Tender Value: Refer Document
Document Fees: Refer Document
Purchaser's Detail
Tender Details
Documents
2e-Nota-van-Inlichtingen--WIIS26SCH.pdf
Bijlage-12a-Ruimtestaten--WIIS26SCH.xlsx
Bijlage-bij-2e-NvI--extra-plattegronden.zip
Formulier-C-Prijzenblad--WIIS26SCH-versie-25-augustus-2026.xlsx
1e-Nota-van-Inlichtingen--WIIS26SCH.pdf
Bijlage-1-Conceptovereenkomst--WIIS26SCH--VERSIE-2-JULI-2026.pdf
Bijlage-12a-Ruimtestaten--WIIS26SCH.xlsx
Formulier-B-Referenties--WIIS26SCH--VERSIE-2-JULI-2026.docx
Formulier-A-Uniform-Europees-Aanbestedingsdocument--WIIS26SCH.pdf
Bijlage-13--informatie-Cluster-V-en-Cluster-VI--WIIS26SCH.xlsx
Bijlage-12c-Ruimtestaat-De-Oanrin-Arum--WIIS26SCH.pdf
Bijlage-12b-Plattegronden-De-Twine-BG--WIIS26SCH.pdf
Bijlage-12b-Plattegronden-BSO-De-Twine--WIIS26SCH.pdf
Bijlage-12b-Plattegronden--WIIS26SCH.pdf
Bijlage-12a-Ruimtestaten--WIIS26SCH.pdf
Bijlage-11b-Schoonmakers-in-dienst-huidige-opdrachtnemer--WIIS26SCH.xlsx
Bijlage-11a-Schoonmakers-in-eigen-dienst--WIIS26SCH-ingevuld.xlsx
Bijlage-10-Schoonmaakprogramma-s--WIIS26SCH.xlsx
Bijlage-9-Checklist--WIIS26SCH.docx
Bijlage-8-Beoordelingsformulier-kwaliteit--WIIS26SCH.xlsx
Bijlage-7-Kwaliteit--WIIS26SCH.pdf
Bijlage-6-Begrippenlijst--WIIS26SCH.pdf
Bijlage-5-Waardes-per-gunningscriterium--WIIS26SCH.xlsx
Bijlage-4-Model-voor-het-indienen-van-vragen-tbv-Inlichtingen--WIIS26SCH.docx
Bijlage-3-Algemene-inkoopvoorwaarden-Wiis--WIIS26SCH.pdf
Bijlage-2-Programma-van-Eisen--WIIS26SCH.pdf
Aanbestedingsdocument--WIIS26SCH.pdf
If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:
Login