TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for Expt. 72-2024. Supply of Lots in Spain - 148598637

Spain

Country

21 Sep 2026
Deadline
Live
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: Expt. 72-2024. Supply of Lots of Books for Reading Clubs of the Municipal Library Network of the Albacete City Council

Posting Date: 05 Sep 2026

Deadline: 21 Sep 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 148598637

Document Ref. No.: Login to see details

Financier: Self Financed

Tender Value: EUR 15000.00

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details.

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Location for : Listing Title