TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for Improving the Operation in Spain - 148607638

Spain

Country

17 Sep 2026
Deadline
Live
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: Improving the Operation of the Refugio De Linza Wastewater Treatment Plant

Posting Date: 05 Sep 2026

Deadline: 17 Sep 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 148607638

Document Ref. No.: Login to see details

Financier: Self Financed

Tender Value: EUR 101209.58

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details.

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Location for : Listing Title