TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for Facility-equipped 50 Seater Bus in India - 148620440

India

Country

10 Sep 2026
Deadline
Live
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: Facility-equipped 50 Seater Bus Dhod for out State Tours

Posting Date: 05 Sep 2026

Deadline: 10 Sep 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 148620440

Document Ref. No.: Login to see details

Financier: Self Financed

Tender Value: INR 180400.00

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details.

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Location for : Listing Title