TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for Fast Automated Tender 14/2026 in Israel - 148553172

Israel

Country

10 Sep 2026
Deadline
Live
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: Fast Automated Tender 14/2026 for the Provision of Employee Tagging Services and Attendance Registration During the Election Week

Posting Date: 04 Sep 2026

Deadline: 10 Sep 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 148553172

Document Ref. No.: Login to see details

Financier: Self Financed

Tender Value: Refer Document

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details.

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Location for : Listing Title