TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for Invitation 110.26 in Greece - 148607796

Greece

Country

14 Sep 2026
Deadline
Live
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: Invitation 110.26 for the Assignment to the Economic Operator "mantos Sa", for the Repair and Technical Restoration of the Ambulance Vehicle Khi 9762, in Order to Return It to a Working Condition...

Posting Date: 05 Sep 2026

Deadline: 14 Sep 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 148607796

Document Ref. No.: Login to see details

Financier: Self Financed

Tender Value: Refer Document

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details.

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Location for : Listing Title