TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for Invitation and Announcement in Armenia - 148620138

Armenia

Country

11 Sep 2026
Deadline
Live
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: Invitation and Announcement of the Tender Announced by the Gegharkunik Marz of Lichki, Ra, Under the Code Gm-laapk-ghapzb-26/01

Posting Date: 05 Sep 2026

Deadline: 11 Sep 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 148620138

Document Ref. No.: Login to see details

Financier: Self Financed

Tender Value: Refer Document

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details.

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Location for : Listing Title