TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for Itc Request for Quotations in Uganda - 148104399

Uganda

Country

20 Sep 2026
Deadline
Live
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: Itc Request for Quotations 2200344305 - Investment Support and Summit Preparation

Posting Date: 28 Aug 2026

Deadline: 20 Sep 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 148104399

Document Ref. No.: Login to see details

Financier: International Trade Centre (ITC)

Tender Value: Refer Document

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details.

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Location for : Listing Title