TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for Itc Rfq 2200344648 Make up Creator in Uganda - 148066519

Uganda

Country

16 Sep 2026
Deadline
Live
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: Itc Rfq 2200344648 Make up Creator Kits Uganda

Posting Date: 27 Aug 2026

Deadline: 16 Sep 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 148066519

Document Ref. No.: Login to see details

Financier: International Trade Centre (ITC)

Tender Value: Refer Document

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details.

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Location for : Listing Title