TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for Management, Dynamism in Spain - 148606990

Spain

Country

21 Sep 2026
Deadline
Live
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: Management, Dynamism and Coordination of the Vallvidrera - Vázquez Montalbán Civic Center, the L'elèctric Civic Center, the Can Rectoret Community House and the Espai Putxe Community House...

Posting Date: 05 Sep 2026

Deadline: 21 Sep 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 148606990

Document Ref. No.: Login to see details

Financier: Self Financed

Tender Value: EUR 3869666.21

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details.

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Location for : Listing Title