TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for Ministry of Commerce, Industries - 148440324

Solomon Islands

Country

10 Sep 2026
Deadline
Live
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: Ministry of Commerce, Industries, Labour and Immigration P.O Box G26 Honiara Solomon Islands Request for Expressions of Interest (Consultant Services) Consulting Services Tender Referenc...

Posting Date: 03 Sep 2026

Deadline: 10 Sep 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 148440324

Document Ref. No.: Login to see details

Financier: Self Financed

Tender Value: Refer Document

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details.

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Location for : Listing Title