TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for Oak Bluffs School Boiler in USA - 132211389

USA

Country

21 Dec 2026
Deadline
Live
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: Oak Bluffs School Boiler Installation - Reposting

Posting Date: 17 Dec 2025

Deadline: 21 Dec 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 132211389

Document Ref. No.: Login to see details

Financier: Self Financed

Tender Value: USD 1600000.00

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details.

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Location for : Listing Title