TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for Offer for the Supply in Cyprus - 148609040

Cyprus

Country

08 Oct 2026
Deadline
Live
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: Offer for the Supply of Triheptanoin "dojolvi" Oral Solution, F.y.y.120/2026-yy

Posting Date: 05 Sep 2026

Deadline: 08 Oct 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 148609040

Document Ref. No.: Login to see details

Financier: Self Financed

Tender Value: EUR 903701

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details.

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Location for : Listing Title