TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for Operation, Monitoring and Proactive in Spain - 148261385

Spain

Country

14 Sep 2026
Deadline
Live
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: Operation, Monitoring and Proactive Maintenance Service of Cybersecurity in the Industrial Control Systems (sci) of the Aigües D'elx Treatment Plants

Posting Date: 31 Aug 2026

Deadline: 14 Sep 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 148261385

Document Ref. No.: Login to see details

Financier: Self Financed

Tender Value: EUR 55500.00

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details.

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Location for : Listing Title