TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for Ordering an Extended Owner in Estonia - 148546881

Estonia

Country

05 Oct 2026
Deadline
Live
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: Ordering an Extended Owner Supervision Service for the Construction Works of the Passenger Terminal Extension of Tallinn Airport

Posting Date: 04 Sep 2026

Deadline: 05 Oct 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 148546881

Document Ref. No.: Login to see details

Financier: Self Financed

Tender Value: EUR 700000.00

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details.

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Location for : Listing Title