TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for Other Services (decommissioning in Ukraine - 148622268

Ukraine

Country

09 Sep 2026
Deadline
Live
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: Other Services (decommissioning of Hardware Units and Antenna-feeder Systems of Stationary Complexes "aik" and Their Modifications in Kharkiv, Poltava, Sumy, Chernihiv)

Posting Date: 05 Sep 2026

Deadline: 09 Sep 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 148622268

Document Ref. No.: Login to see details

Financier: Self Financed

Tender Value: UAH 1033333.33

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details.

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Location for : Listing Title