TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for "periodic Deliveries of Food in Bulgaria - 148459985

Bulgaria

Country

02 Oct 2026
Deadline
Live
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: "periodic Deliveries of Food Products, Carried out by Purchase According to Previously Submitted Requests for the Needs of Chair No. 268 from Student Dormitories and Chairs of Tu - Sofia"

Posting Date: 03 Sep 2026

Deadline: 02 Oct 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 148459985

Document Ref. No.: Login to see details

Financier: Self Financed

Tender Value: EUR 9139.50

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details.

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Location for : Listing Title