TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for Preliminary identification study in Burundi - 145236828

Burundi

Country

28 Jul 2026
Deadline
Expired
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: Preliminary identification study of sustainable income-generating activities (IGAs) accessible to people affected by displacement

Posting Date: 15 Jul 2026

Deadline: 28 Jul 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 145236828

Document Ref. No.: BDI25002-10031

Financier: EuropeaAid

Tender Value: Refer Document

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Preliminary identification study of sustainable income-generating activities (IGAs) accessible to people affected by displacement. Funding Agency: European Commission DirectorateGeneral for International Partnerships (EuropeAid HQ) Belgian Development Agency

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Location for : Listing Title