TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for Preventive, Corrective in Spain - 148606886

Spain

Country

19 Sep 2026
Deadline
Live
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: Preventive, Corrective and Modifying Maintenance of the Public Lighting Installations that Are Property of the City Council of La Coma I La Pedra.

Posting Date: 05 Sep 2026

Deadline: 19 Sep 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 148606886

Document Ref. No.: Login to see details

Financier: Self Financed

Tender Value: EUR 102960.00

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details.

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Location for : Listing Title