TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for Procurement and Installation in Sierra Leone - 148457763

Sierra Leone

Country

13 Oct 2026
Deadline
Live
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: Procurement and Installation of 23,000 Smart Meters

Posting Date: 03 Sep 2026

Deadline: 13 Oct 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 148457763

Document Ref. No.: Login to see details

Financier: World Bank (WB)

Tender Value: Refer Document

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details.

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Location for : Listing Title