TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for Procurement of Concrete Slabs in Thailand - 148579842

Thailand

Country

18 Sep 2026
Deadline
Live
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: Procurement of Concrete Slabs for the installation of a 700-meter section of the RC4000 gas pipeline, KP127+100 - 127+800. The contractor must deliver the slabs as specified, excluding any periods where PTT prohibits or halts work. Delivery must be c

Posting Date: 05 Sep 2026

Deadline: 18 Sep 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 148579842

Document Ref. No.: Login to see details

Financier: Self Financed

Tender Value: Refer Document

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details.

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Location for : Listing Title