TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for Procurement, Delivery in Croatia - 148588077

Croatia

Country

25 Sep 2026
Deadline
Live
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: Procurement, Delivery and Installation Services of Railway Ramps at Railway Entrance No. 1 and No. 2 with Associated Video Cameras and Portal Equipment with the Aim of Video Surveillance and Code Reading on Wagons, And...

Posting Date: 05 Sep 2026

Deadline: 25 Sep 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 148588077

Document Ref. No.: Login to see details

Financier: Self Financed

Tender Value: HRK 95000.00

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details.

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Location for : Listing Title