TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for Procurement of Liquid Propellants - 148597731

Bosnia and Herzegovina

Country

25 Sep 2026
Deadline
Live
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: Procurement of Liquid Propellants, Fluids and Lubricants for the Needs of the Municipal Administration of the Municipality of Lopare

Posting Date: 05 Sep 2026

Deadline: 25 Sep 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 148597731

Document Ref. No.: Login to see details

Financier: Self Financed

Tender Value: BAM 60625.13

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details.

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Location for : Listing Title