TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for Procurement of Tires for Forest - 148590721

Bosnia and Herzegovina

Country

25 Sep 2026
Deadline
Live
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: Procurement of Tires for Forest Articulated Tractors Lkt 81 T

Posting Date: 05 Sep 2026

Deadline: 25 Sep 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 148590721

Document Ref. No.: Login to see details

Financier: Self Financed

Tender Value: BAM 2550.00

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details.

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Location for : Listing Title