Austria
Country
24 Jun 2026
Expired
Procurement Summary
Summary: Procurement of Wondershare Pdfelement V12
Posting Date: 10 Jun 2026
Deadline: 24 Jun 2026
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
TPD Ref No.: 143023253
Document Ref. No.: RFQ No. 2026-0075/MOGAPI
Financier: Comprehensive Nuclear-Test-Ban Treaty Organization (CTBTO)
Tender Value: Refer Document
Document Fees: Refer Document
Purchaser's Detail
Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.
Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.
Tender Details
Procurement of Wondershare PDFelement v12
Documents
If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:
Login