TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for Project Documentation in Croatia - 148589035

Croatia

Country

10 Sep 2026
Deadline
Live
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: Project Documentation for the Reconstruction - the Connection of Two Pedestrian Bridges Between the Buildings of the Hospital - for the Functional Solution of the Connecting Bridges of the New Cob Facility to the Neurology Facility and the Surger...

Posting Date: 05 Sep 2026

Deadline: 10 Sep 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 148589035

Document Ref. No.: Login to see details

Financier: Self Financed

Tender Value: HRK 14400.00

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details.

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Location for : Listing Title