TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for Public work contract in Uganda - 146786631

Uganda

Country

28 Aug 2026
Deadline
Expired
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: Public work contract for the Construction of slabs and installation of long term medical tents at health facilities in Busoga region

Posting Date: 07 Aug 2026

Deadline: 28 Aug 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 146786631

Document Ref. No.: UGA22009-10358

Financier: Belgian Development Corporation (BDC)

Tender Value: Refer Document

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Public work contract for the Construction of slabs and installation of long term medical tents at health facilities in Busoga region

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Location for : Listing Title