Country
Procurement Summary
Summary: Purchase of Communal Housing for Rent to Socially Vulnerable Segments of the Population in the Village of Temirbek Zhurgenov, Aitekebi District, Aktobe Region, Amt: 19158000.00
Posting Date: 05 Sep 2026
Deadline: 09 Sep 2026
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
TPD Ref No.: 148630185
Document Ref. No.: Login to see details
Financier: Self Financed
Tender Value: KZT 19158000.00
Document Fees: Refer Document
Purchaser's Detail
Tender Details
Documents
If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:
Login