TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for Purchase of Desktop Systems in Romania - 148614297

Romania

Country

21 Sep 2026
Deadline
Live
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: Purchase of Desktop Systems with Monitor, Keyboard and Mouse Kit, As Part of the "is31b_04 Cybercrime Academy - Training of Specialized Personnel in Combating Computer Crime -...

Posting Date: 05 Sep 2026

Deadline: 21 Sep 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 148614297

Document Ref. No.: Login to see details

Financier: Self Financed

Tender Value: RON 233057.85

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details.

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Location for : Listing Title