TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for Purchase of Services for Removal - 148624014

Kazakhstan

Country

14 Sep 2026
Deadline
Live
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: Purchase of Services for Removal (collection) of Hazardous Waste/property/materials, Amt: 60000.00

Posting Date: 05 Sep 2026

Deadline: 14 Sep 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 148624014

Document Ref. No.: Login to see details

Financier: Self Financed

Tender Value: KZT 60000.00

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details.

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Location for : Listing Title