TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for Refª2026/0517 - Acquisition in Portugal - 148590325

Portugal

Country

14 Sep 2026
Deadline
Live
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: Refª2026/0517 - Acquisition of Backup Services for 36 Months for Infarmed - National Authority for Medicines and Health Products, Ip

Posting Date: 05 Sep 2026

Deadline: 14 Sep 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 148590325

Document Ref. No.: Login to see details

Financier: Self Financed

Tender Value: EUR 128214.00

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details.

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Location for : Listing Title