TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for Renewal of the Cisco Identity in Qatar - 148611613

Qatar

Country

27 Sep 2026
Deadline
Live
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: Renewal of the Cisco Identity Services Engine (ise) License for Network Access Control Security for Three Years

Posting Date: 05 Sep 2026

Deadline: 27 Sep 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 148611613

Document Ref. No.: Login to see details

Financier: Self Financed

Tender Value: Refer Document

Document Fees: QAR 500.00

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details.

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Location for : Listing Title