TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for "renovation of Secondary Technology - 148530913

Slovakia

Country

19 Oct 2026
Deadline
Live
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: "renovation of Secondary Technology and Selected Primary Technology in Est Rimavská Sobota" - Implementation of Construction

Posting Date: 04 Sep 2026

Deadline: 19 Oct 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 148530913

Document Ref. No.: Login to see details

Financier: Self Financed

Tender Value: EUR 1561908.76

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details.

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Location for : Listing Title