TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for Rental of Machinery with Operator in Spain - 148618595

Spain

Country

28 Sep 2026
Deadline
Live
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: Rental of Machinery with Operator for Clearing Work in the Conservation and Environmental Improvement Service of the Riverbeds of the Miño-sil Hydrographic Demarcation in the Province of Ourense, Co...

Posting Date: 05 Sep 2026

Deadline: 28 Sep 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 148618595

Document Ref. No.: Login to see details

Financier: Self Financed

Tender Value: EUR 342100.00

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details.

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Location for : Listing Title