TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for Request For Quotation Internet in Samoa - 148484647

Samoa

Country

21 Sep 2026
Deadline
Live
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: Request For Quotation Internet Service Provider 2025/2028 Telephone Phone System (Равx) 2025/2027

Posting Date: 04 Sep 2026

Deadline: 21 Sep 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 148484647

Document Ref. No.: Login to see details

Financier: Self Financed

Tender Value: Refer Document

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details.

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Location for : Listing Title