TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for Routine Maintenance in Morocco - 148607541

Morocco

Country

14 Sep 2026
Deadline
Live
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: Routine Maintenance of Administrative Buildings of the Agdal Cultural Center for the Benefit of the Agdal-ryad District.

Posting Date: 05 Sep 2026

Deadline: 14 Sep 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 148607541

Document Ref. No.: Login to see details

Financier: Self Financed

Tender Value: MAD 864990.00

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details.

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Location for : Listing Title