TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for Service and Supply Under the Lease in Spain - 148618483

Spain

Country

18 Sep 2026
Deadline
Live
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: Service and Supply Under the Lease Regime of a Synthetic Ice Rink, on the Occasion of the 2026-2027 Christmas Campaign.

Posting Date: 05 Sep 2026

Deadline: 18 Sep 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 148618483

Document Ref. No.: Login to see details

Financier: Self Financed

Tender Value: EUR 55588.00

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details.

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Location for : Listing Title